BRR : 9241075
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  faridpur, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for Installation Of Solar Street Light (50 Nos) At Various Places Under Polling Station Area No-80/303 Under Faridpur Gp, Scheme Id- Apas/01/080/303/0003 Read More
Tender Value
4,47,016
Contract Value
₹ 4,46,792
Saving / Difference
₹ 224 ▲
Submission Date
23-12-2025
Contract Date
25-06-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,46,792 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,51,486 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,49,251 L2
Work Detail
tender for installation of solar street light (50 nos) at various places under polling station area no-80/303 under faridpur gp, scheme id- apas/01/080/303/0003
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download techsummary_2302880 aoc document
Download e4e915a3-8be6-4a34-bc62-5ed1b6ce719e technicalevaluation notice
Download 344d1c24-d5f0-4f48-9aab-c51294ab1c44 result notice
Download 05 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 6f95204f-b893-4f3b-a9e4-3328ef79d911 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2302880 Tender Documents
Download SOQ05 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000