BRR : 8375721
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is: 13607/1992 (Reviewed In 2024) With Amndt. No. 2 Of July 2013, Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And Sound Non-Returnable M.S. Drum To Is : 2552/1989 (Reaffirmed In 2018) With Amndt. 1 Of April 1999, Grade B-1.Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is: 13607/1992 (Reviewed In 2024) With Amndt. No. 2 Of July 2013, Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And Sound Non-Returnable M.S. Drum To Is : 2552/1989 (Reaffirmed In 2018) With Amndt. 1 Of April 1999, Grade B-1.,Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purp... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,98,685.08
Submission Date
27-11-2025
Contract Date
04-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,98,685.08 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is: 13607/1992 (reviewed in 2024) with amndt. no. 2 of july 2013, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non-returnable m.s. drum to is : 2552/1989 (reaffirmed in 2018) with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is: 13607/1992 (reviewed in 2024) with amndt. no. 2 of july 2013, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non-returnable m.s. drum to is : 2552/1989 (reaffirmed in 2018) with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.,paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is: 13607/1992 (re viewed in 2024) with amndt. no. 2 of july 2013, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non-returnable m.s. drum to is : 2552/1989 (reaffirmed in 2018) with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1. [ warranty perio d: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] general stores depot uttar pradesh 7549.00 litre gorakhpur, ner
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c03356e6-9d3e-4aee-8ea7-ca3567221000 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000