BRR : 2655935
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is:13607/92 With Amndt. 2 Of July 2013. Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And Sound Non Returnable M.S. Drum To Is: 2552/89 With Amndt. No. 1 Of April 1999, Grade B-1.Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is:13607/92 With Amndt. 2 Of July 2013. Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And Sound Non Returnable M.S. Drum To Is: 2552/89 With Amndt. No. 1 Of April 1999, Grade B-1.,Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is:13607/92 With Amndt. 2 Of July 2013. Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And So... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,71,184
Submission Date
23-11-2023
Contract Date
26-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,71,184 L1
Work Detail
supply of paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is:13607/92 with amndt. 2 of july 2013. packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non returnable m.s. drum to is: 2552/89 with amndt. no. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is:13607/92 with amndt. 2 of july 2013. packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non returnable m.s. drum to is: 2552/89 with amndt. no. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.,paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is:13607/92 with amndt. 2 of july 2013. packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non returnable m.s. drum to is: 2552/89 with amndt. no. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1 general stores depot gorakhpur, uttar pradesh 6000.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3a0fa0f4-3982-4dd6-95f7-b9cf5a64fbe2
Download File Name File Description
Download 4643216 Tender Documents
Download 4646117 Tender Documents
Download 4646310 Tender Documents
Download 97c6e89d-56bf-44dc-bd41-ce1d741e8812 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000