BRR : 2630693
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is:13607/92 With Amndt. 2 Of July 2013. Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And Sound Non Returnable M.S. Drum To Is: 2552/89 With Amndt. No. 1 Of April 1999, Grade B-1.Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is:13607/92 With Amndt. 2 Of July 2013. Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And Sound Non Returnable M.S. Drum To Is: 2552/89 With Amndt. No. 1 Of April 1999, Grade B-1.,Paint Ready Mixed Black Finishing General Purpose Synthetic Black To Is:13607/92 With Amndt. 2 Of July 2013. Packed In 20 Ltrs. New And So... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,38,080
Submission Date
23-11-2023
Contract Date
24-01-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,38,080 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is:13607/92 with amndt. 2 of july 2013. packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non returnable m.s. drum to is: 2552/89 with amndt. no. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is:13607/92 with amndt. 2 of july 2013. packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non returnable m.s. drum to is: 2552/89 with amndt. no. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1.,paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is:13607/92 with amndt. 2 of july 2013. packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non returnable m.s. drum to is: 2552/89 with amndt. no. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1 general stores depot gorakhpur, uttar pradesh 6000.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3d750b55-34ad-4749-acb0-d7d47e4b8d57 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000