BRR : 11139683
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  , Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is: 13607/1992 (reviewed in 2024) with amndt. no. 2 of july 2013, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non-returnable m.s. drum to is : 2552/1989 (reaffirmed in 2018) with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1. , paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is: 13607/1992 (rev iewed in 2024) with amndt. no. 2 of july 2013, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non-returnable m.s. d rum to is : 2552/1989 (reaffirmed in 2018) with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1. [ warranty period : 30 months after the d... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,49,193.52
Submission Date
21-05-2026
Contract Date
22-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,49,193.52 L1
Work Detail
supply of paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is: 13607/1992 (reviewed in 2024) with amndt. no. 2 of july 2013, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non-returnable m.s. drum to is : 2552/1989 (reaffirmed in 2018) with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1. , paint ready mixed black finishing general purpose synthetic black to is: 13607/1992 (rev iewed in 2024) with amndt. no. 2 of july 2013, packed in 20 ltrs. new and sound non-returnable m.s. d rum to is : 2552/1989 (reaffirmed in 2018) with amndt. 1 of april 1999, grade b-1. [ warranty period : 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fd5aa103-f1fb-44f9-8692-aae04c5189b4 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 3abf3054-feec-4218-8ca8-83f23a316f45 Tender Documents
Download 5629217 Tender Documents
Download 5670319 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000