BRR : 8060871
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ernakulam, Kerala
Tender Brief : Re E-TENDER For General Maintenance at Ernakulam Dairy Service cost for engaging 1 General Maintenance staff for a shift of 8 hours Read More
Tender Value
12,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 1,817.2
Saving / Difference
₹ 11,98,183 ▲
Submission Date
04-08-2025
Contract Date
06-10-2025
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,805 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,817.2 L1
Work Detail
re e-tender for general maintenance at ernakulam dairy service cost for engaging 1 general maintenance staff for a shift of 8 hours
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 83a21b6f-329f-4d31-b07f-98c83cbd2f6d
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_1276822
Download technical_1276822
Download techsummary_1276822
Download WO
Download File Name File Description
Download f9002a3b-534c-4ea3-bbc1-2ab1250b9dbe Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1276822 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_3 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000