BRR : 8006577
Tender Brief : E TENDER FORHOUSE KEEPING WORKS AT PRODUCTS DAIRY -- 1 Service cost for engaging 1Housekeeping Supervisor staff for 8 hours shift 2 Service cost for engaging 9cleaning staff (2 Male+7 female) for 8 hours shift Read More
Tender Value
₹
27,50,000
Contract Value
₹ 8,639.43
Saving / Difference
₹ 27,41,361
▲
Submission Date
12-06-2025
Contract Date
23-09-2025
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
6 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,923 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,639.43 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,779.26 | L2 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,380 | L5 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,853 | L4 |
Work Detail
e tender forhouse keeping works at products dairy -- 1 service cost for engaging 1housekeeping supervisor staff for 8 hours shift 2 service cost for engaging 9cleaning staff (2 male+7 female) for 8 hours shift
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000