BRR : 8060867
Tender Brief : Tender For Re E-Tender For Solid Fuel Feed Staff For Boiler Section At Ernakulam Dairy - Electrical Contract 2 Service Cost For Engaging 1 Solid Fuel Feedstaff At Boiler Section For A Shift Of 8 Hours. Read More
Tender Value
₹
20,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 1,268.5
Saving / Difference
₹ 19,98,732
▲
Submission Date
12-08-2025
Contract Date
06-10-2025
Completion Date
730 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,972 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,268.5 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,869.22 | L2 |
Work Detail
tender for re e-tender for solid fuel feed staff for boiler section at ernakulam dairy - electrical contract 2 service cost for engaging 1 solid fuel feedstaff at boiler section for a shift of 8 hours.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000