BRR : 7887527
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Packing Kit , Steel Bend Fuses Type , Oil Filter , Fuel Filter , Block Assy With Piston Set , Tapand Go - Tap Andgo , Carburetor Assy , Sparkingplug - Sparking Plug , Rope Assy , Clutch Shoe , Air Filter With Housing Total Quantity : 15 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,656
Submission Date
01-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,656 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,220 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,514 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for packing kit , steel bend fuses type , oil filter , fuel filter , block assy with piston set , tapand go - tap andgo , carburetor assy , sparkingplug - sparking plug , rope assy , clutch shoe , air filter with housing total quantity : 15
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c27e69b1-12e9-473b-ae70-509c5f862fd1
Download File Name File Description
Download adobe_scan_acsfp__pck_11-aug-2025_-4_2025-08-21-21-30-45_14cdaf62394d259618ccf07a68e08242 Tender Documents
Download 8252015_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 3c7def0e-239d-4d42-bc99-82028edc7893 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000