BRR : 11977471
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Acsfp Rope Assembly , Tap And Go - Tap And Go , Carburetor Assy , Clutch Shoe , Block Assy With Piston , Air Filter Housing Read More
Tender Value
15,000
Contract Value
₹ 37,701
Saving / Difference
₹ -22,701 ▼
Submission Date
10-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,701 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,072 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,282 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for acsfp rope assembly , tap and go - tap and go , carburetor assy , clutch shoe , block assy with piston , air filter housing
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download ba279290-89cf-4f65-bf15-261a992e21c3 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 88f2c04f-64b0-4a77-803a-c79172603909 Tender Documents
Download 9682326_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download item_specification_2026-07-30-10-53-23_47dc99598580953744c4e6da5fc6a1fa Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000