BRR : 7685422
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Rope Assy , Tap And Go , Carburetor Assy , Block Assy With Piston , Sparking Plug , Clutch Shoe , Air Filter With Housing Total Quantity : 14 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 37,972.4
Submission Date
31-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,766 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,972.4 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for rope assy , tap and go , carburetor assy , block assy with piston , sparking plug , clutch shoe , air filter with housing total quantity : 14
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2b8a74fa-b9e5-4954-8ce6-63ba5a5407fd
Download File Name File Description
Download adobe_scan_itemn21-jul-2025_-1_2025-07-21-13-33-13_7eb0880213b8f5e9f5f4a8a5106e8e6f Tender Documents
Download 8118765_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 1154b011-3b14-4612-bcef-e7d02227b76a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000