BRR : 8376549
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Ring Set Piston , Tap And Go , Carburetor Assy , Block Assy With Piston , Sparking Plug , Clutch Shoe , Starting Rope Assy , Starting Rope , Starting Rope With Assy , Hrs Meter Kirloskar Total Quantity : 11 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 33,258.3
Submission Date
04-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,789 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 33,258.3 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,186 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for ring set piston , tap and go , carburetor assy , block assy with piston , sparking plug , clutch shoe , starting rope assy , starting rope , starting rope with assy , hrs meter kirloskar total quantity : 11
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f2ffe789-4f0e-43f2-a2f0-8a7b007b2bfa
Download File Name File Description
Download 6343b401-7942-4571-8140-831403a7c6c9 Tender Documents
Download adobe_scan_20_nov_2025_2025-11-20-12-48-38_a04afa9323b89a4159123cd59ba3f3eb Tender Documents
Download 8613008_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000