BRR : 7846803
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Parallelism Checking Tool Noparallelism Checking Tool No,Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches Ref - Maintenance Manual Of Lhb Coaches, Ref Drawing 2841050270. The Item To Be Supplied With Calibration Certificate From Nabl Approved Lab. Material Cold Work Tool Steel Hardness - 55/60 Hrc. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 17,629.2
Submission Date
21-08-2025
Contract Date
22-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 17,629.2 L1
Work Detail
supply of parallelism checking tool noparallelism checking tool no,parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches ref - maintenance manual of lhb coaches, ref drawing 2841050270. the item to be supplied with calibration certificate from nabl approved lab. material cold work tool steel hardness - 55/60 hrc. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 59ffafd8-ba8e-4da5-97b4-168da4edb905
Download File Name File Description
Download 5481340 Tender Documents
Download 5481342 Tender Documents
Download NSDRG.92140086 Tender Documents
Download b4a53ffc-8c26-41cb-ac72-3c9baaeecb7c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000