BRR : 7761583
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  jagadhri, Haryana
Tender Brief : Supply Of Parallelism Checking Toolparallelism Checking Tool,Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches As Per Fiat Drawin G No. 2841050270 Attached. Firms Should Submit The Tc & Gc Along With Material. The Item Will Be Supplie D With Calibration Certificate From Nabl Approved Lab. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Del Ivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 80,240
Submission Date
23-06-2025
Contract Date
25-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,240 L1
Work Detail
supply of parallelism checking toolparallelism checking tool,parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches as per fiat drawin g no. 2841050270 attached. firms should submit the tc & gc along with material. the item will be supplie d with calibration certificate from nabl approved lab. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of del ivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download bce0386e-8b8e-459f-a0ec-87734d39a8b1
Download File Name File Description
Download 2448vetting Tender Documents
Download 4db4b2df-cfb9-446d-8cc3-fa2c193ef316 Tender Documents
Download 542453551004141 Tender Documents
Download cnw53.parellelism Tender Documents
Download fund2448 Tender Documents
Download nsr2448 Tender Documents
Download parellismcheckingtooldrg Tender Documents
Download vettingcertificate2448 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000