BRR : 8103905
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  hubbali, Karnataka
Tender Brief : Supply Of Parallelism Checking Toolparallelism Checking Tool,Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 (Control Jig As Per Drg. No. 2841050270 With Item No?S.: 1 To 9) For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches. Firm Should Submit The Tc & Gc Along With Material. The Item Should Be Supplied With 3Rd Party Calibration Certificate From Nabl Approved Lab. [ Warranty Period: 18 M Onths After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 18,219.2
Submission Date
09-10-2025
Contract Date
13-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,219.2 L1
Work Detail
supply of parallelism checking toolparallelism checking tool,parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 (control jig as per drg. no. 2841050270 with item no?s.: 1 to 9) for control arm of lhb coaches. firm should submit the tc & gc along with material. the item should be supplied with 3rd party calibration certificate from nabl approved lab. [ warranty period: 18 m onths after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5cae20b9-8182-471e-b23a-a3dec7939ada
Download File Name File Description
Download 5535476 Tender Documents
Download 5535483 Tender Documents
Download 5535497 Tender Documents
Download 5551482 Tender Documents
Download b9ee16c4-5d7a-4ec6-882a-9db844145d32 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000