BRR : 2666591
Tender Brief : Supply Of Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coachesparallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches,Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches As Per Fiat Drawing No. 2841050270 Attached. Firms Should Submit The Tc & Gc Along With Material. The Item Will Be Supplied With Calibration Certificate From Nabl Approved Lab. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,45,696
Submission Date
29-02-2024
Contract Date
20-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,45,696 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coachesparallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches,parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches as per fiat drawing no. 2841050270 attached. firms should submit the tc & gc along with material. the item will be supplied with calibration certificate from nabl approved lab. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | eca32c88-a718-497a-bec5-57654ed2baf4 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000