BRR : 7806918
Tender Brief : Supply Of Soap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brakesoap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brake,Soap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brake Component. Specification No. Is: 4956-1977 [ Warrant Y Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Sse/Air Brake Shop/Ubl Karnataka 500.00 Litre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,930
Submission Date
22-07-2025
Contract Date
02-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,930 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of soap solution for leakage of air brakesoap solution for leakage of air brake,soap solution for leakage of air brake component. specification no. is: 4956-1977 [ warrant y period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] sse/air brake shop/ubl karnataka 500.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2356f048-fc42-4db4-9744-d7af3470c2f2 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000