BRR : 6997401
Tender Brief : Supply Of Soap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brake Component. Specification No.Is: 4956-2020 Rev-3, Type 3, High Foamed, Odourless, Non Castic. [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Loco Store Depot Bikaner, Rajasthan 1097.00 Litre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,691.53
Submission Date
07-01-2025
Contract Date
23-01-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 34,691.53 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of soap solution for leakage of air brake component. specification no.is: 4956-2020 rev-3, type 3, high foamed, odourless, non castic. [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] loco store depot bikaner, rajasthan 1097.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9fa5d940-8e9e-4291-afd3-fdfab1bd188a |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000