BRR : 7013787
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  hubbali, Karnataka
Tender Brief : Supply Of Soap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brakesoap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brake,Soap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brake Component. Specification No. Is: 4956- 2020 Rev-3, Typ E 3, High Foamed, Odourless. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Sse/Air Brake Shop/Ubl Karnataka 300.00 Litre Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 11,682
Submission Date
13-02-2025
Contract Date
15-02-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,682 L1
Work Detail
supply of soap solution for leakage of air brakesoap solution for leakage of air brake,soap solution for leakage of air brake component. specification no. is: 4956- 2020 rev-3, typ e 3, high foamed, odourless. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] sse/air brake shop/ubl karnataka 300.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 33afd497-4702-44b0-a451-715d590c7223
Download File Name File Description
Download 5191797 Tender Documents
Download 5195538 Tender Documents
Download 5280007 Tender Documents
Download 8968449f-5928-4902-a9a3-fb4d9ffb04f4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000