BRR : 7114233
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  hubbali, Karnataka
Tender Brief : Supply Of Soap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brake Component. Specification No. Is: 4956- 2020 Rev-3, Type 3, High Foamed, Odorless.Soap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brake Component. Specification No. Is: 4956- 2020 Rev-3, Type 3, High Foamed, Odorless.,Soap Solution For Leakage Of Air Brake Component. Specification No. Is: 4956- 2020 Rev-3, Type 3, High Foamed, Odorless. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Sse/Air Brake Shop/Ubl Karnataka 192.00 Litre Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,175.68
Submission Date
16-07-2024
Contract Date
18-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,175.68 L1
Work Detail
supply of soap solution for leakage of air brake component. specification no. is: 4956- 2020 rev-3, type 3, high foamed, odorless.soap solution for leakage of air brake component. specification no. is: 4956- 2020 rev-3, type 3, high foamed, odorless.,soap solution for leakage of air brake component. specification no. is: 4956- 2020 rev-3, type 3, high foamed, odorless. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] sse/air brake shop/ubl karnataka 192.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b43772ef-8090-47a4-9698-a9a5031de857
Download File Name File Description
Download 3911499 Tender Documents
Download 3911505 Tender Documents
Download c6a803db-17f0-4dd8-8d99-6951bb5dcb23 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000