BRR : 7789657
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonepur, Bihar
Tender Brief : Supply Of Mcb 5A 110/130 V Dc Single Polemcb 5A 110/130 V Dc Single Pole,Mcb 5A 110/130 V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal As Per Rdso Drg. No. Skel.37 00 And 4034 And Is 8828. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,192
Submission Date
20-06-2025
Contract Date
21-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,192 L1
Work Detail
supply of mcb 5a 110/130 v dc single polemcb 5a 110/130 v dc single pole,mcb 5a 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg. no. skel.37 00 and 4034 and is 8828. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 25cf3ee1-c558-4048-9173-ba32398b6d11
Download File Name File Description
Download 1b5a86ca-4d13-4c9b-bb23-a3b8a59b9e25 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000