BRR : 11462058
Tender Brief : Supply Of mcb 5a 110/130 v dc single pole , mcb 5a 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg. no. skel.37 00 and 4034 and is 8828. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,581.6
Submission Date
22-06-2026
Contract Date
03-07-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,581.6 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of mcb 5a 110/130 v dc single pole , mcb 5a 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg. no. skel.37 00 and 4034 and is 8828. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1aa6cd29-a5ad-4d64-9e57-1a58b5813620 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000