BRR : 7228410
Tender Brief : Supply Of Mcb 5A. 110/130 V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal As Per Rdso Drg.No. Skel.3700 & 4034 And Is : 8828 Or Latest.Mcb 5A. 110/130 V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal As Per Rdso Drg.No. Skel.3700 & 4034 And Is : 8828 Or Latest.,Mcb 5A. 110/130 V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal As Per Rdso Drg.No. Skel.3700 & 4034 And Is : 8828 Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 38,763
Submission Date
08-04-2025
Contract Date
09-04-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 38,763 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of mcb 5a. 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg.no. skel.3700 & 4034 and is : 8828 or latest.mcb 5a. 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg.no. skel.3700 & 4034 and is : 8828 or latest.,mcb 5a. 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg.no. skel.3700 & 4034 and is : 8828 or latest. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 39a77335-e9d4-4ad9-ab44-570852ffb967 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6984b0a9-2e30-471f-bf0a-3b321be12f8f | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000