BRR : 7858182
Tender Brief : Supply Of Mcb 5A. 110/130 V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal As Per Rdso Drg.No. Skel.3700 & 4034 And Is : 8828 Or Latest.Mcb 5A. 110/130 V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal As Per Rdso Drg.No. Skel.3700 & 4034 And Is : 8828 Or Latest.,Mcb 5A. 110/130 V Dc Single Pole With External Terminal As Per Rdso Drg.No. Skel.370 0 & 4034 And Is : 8828 Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Carr. Repair Stores/Tpty, Andhra Pradesh 56.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 74,184.24
Submission Date
20-08-2025
Contract Date
25-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 74,184.24 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of mcb 5a. 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg.no. skel.3700 & 4034 and is : 8828 or latest.mcb 5a. 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg.no. skel.3700 & 4034 and is : 8828 or latest.,mcb 5a. 110/130 v dc single pole with external terminal as per rdso drg.no. skel.370 0 & 4034 and is : 8828 or latest. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] carr. repair stores/tpty, andhra pradesh 56.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 19b3d38d-5e3f-4a10-8a26-3673886e48a5 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000