BRR : 7771945
Tender Brief : Supply Of Asbestos Fibre Jointing Sheetasbestos Fibre Jointing Sheet,Asbestos Fibre Jointing Sheet Or Superwaudite Oil Sheet (Size: 1595 X 2000 X 3.2 Mm Thi Ck) To Is:2712/1998, Reaffirmed-2009. Gr.0/1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Deliver Y ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,912
Submission Date
26-06-2025
Contract Date
01-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,912 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of asbestos fibre jointing sheetasbestos fibre jointing sheet,asbestos fibre jointing sheet or superwaudite oil sheet (size: 1595 x 2000 x 3.2 mm thi ck) to is:2712/1998, reaffirmed-2009. gr.0/1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deliver y ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 86f4320c-6596-4489-9a43-bc96c2608a5d |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000