BRR : 11967039
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nagpur, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of asbestos/compressed fibre jointing sheet , asbestos fibre jointing sheet or superwaudite oil sheet (size: 1595 x 2000 x 3.2 mm thi ck) to is:2712/1998, reaffirmed-2009. gr.0/1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deliver y ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] , compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet 1.6 mm thick to is.no:2712-1998. re affirmed-2009. grade-0/1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value v... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 65,844
Submission Date
03-08-2026
Contract Date
29-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 65,844 L1
Work Detail
supply of asbestos/compressed fibre jointing sheet , asbestos fibre jointing sheet or superwaudite oil sheet (size: 1595 x 2000 x 3.2 mm thi ck) to is:2712/1998, reaffirmed-2009. gr.0/1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deliver y ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] , compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet 1.6 mm thick to is.no:2712-1998. re affirmed-2009. grade-0/1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 80b25878-a25f-42a3-addf-db25b4c344ed result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5714071 Tender Documents
Download 5714093 Tender Documents
Download 5718750 Tender Documents
Download c3e1880a-8e5b-406f-9348-482ab594cd6e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000