BRR : 9390263
Tender Brief : Supply Of Fibre Jointing Sheetfibre Jointing Sheet,Asbestos Fibre Jointing Sheet Or Superwaudite Oil Sheet (Size: 1595 X 2000 X 3.2 Mm Thi Ck) To Is:2712/1998, Reaffirmed-2009. Gr.0/1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Deliver Y ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 10,413.5
Submission Date
10-01-2026
Contract Date
05-02-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,413.5 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of fibre jointing sheetfibre jointing sheet,asbestos fibre jointing sheet or superwaudite oil sheet (size: 1595 x 2000 x 3.2 mm thi ck) to is:2712/1998, reaffirmed-2009. gr.0/1. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deliver y ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | eb5ece1e-e403-4c3a-a2fc-83b830f85ecf | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000