BRR : 10975127
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Brief : Supply Of asbestos fibre jointing sheet or superwaudite oil sheet (size: 1595 x 2000 x 3.2 mm thick) to is:2712/1998, reaffirmed-2009. gr.0/1. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,036.8
Submission Date
22-04-2026
Contract Date
06-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,036.8 L1
Work Detail
supply of asbestos fibre jointing sheet or superwaudite oil sheet (size: 1595 x 2000 x 3.2 mm thick) to is:2712/1998, reaffirmed-2009. gr.0/1.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c7f73bdb-8260-4aba-8c78-077e0fcc0230 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5433229 Tender Documents
Download 5433234 Tender Documents
Download 5433238 Tender Documents
Download 5433240 Tender Documents
Download 5433242 Tender Documents
Download 700d7cde-aff9-4baf-b638-77c1ea01dfff Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000