BRR : 7159764
Tender Brief : Supply Of 1)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 664 Cyan S [Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 664 Cyan Suitable For Epson L380 Printer. Only Oem Make Ink Cartridge Is Mandatory. Compatible Cartridge Not Allowed. 2)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 664 Yellow [Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 664 Yellow Suitable For Epson L380 Printer. Only Oem Make Ink Cartridge Is Mandatory. Compatible Cartridge Not Allowed. 3)Pson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 664 Magent [Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 664 Magenta Suitable For Epson L380 Printer. Only Oem Make Ink Cartridge Is Mandatory. Compatible Cartridge Not Allowed. ]1)Epson ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 10,936.48
Submission Date
20-03-2025
Contract Date
27-03-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,936.48 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 1)epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 cyan s [epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 cyan suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. 2)epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 yellow [epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 yellow suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. 3)pson ink cartridge no. epson 664 magent [epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 magenta suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. ]1)epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 cyan s [epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 cyan suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. 2)epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 yellow [epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 yellow suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. 3)pson ink cartridge no. epson 664 magent [epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 magenta suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. ],epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 cyan suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date o f delivery ] ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 yellow suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date o f delivery ] ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 magenta suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make i nk cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. [ warranty period: 30 months after the dat e of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5408a70b-c0d4-4492-9f9c-4e57d03d14d9 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | dde86292-8e93-49d9-a8aa-e3e2ca5c472a | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000