BRR : 2646363
Tender Brief : Supply Of Eepson, Epson Black Ink 008 Suitable Epson L6460, M15140, L6570, L15180, L15150, L15160 Printer. Only Oem Make Ink Is Mandatory, Compatible Not Allowed. , Epson Cyan Ink 008 Suitable Epson L6460, M15140, L6570, L15180, L15150, L15160 Printer. Only Oem Make Ink Is Mandatory, Compatible Not Allowed. , Epson Magenta Ink 008 Suitable Epson L6460, M15140, L6570, L15180, L15150, L15160 Printer. O Nly Oem Make Ink Is Mandatory, Compatible Not Allowed. , Epson Yellow Ink 008 Suitable Epson L6460, M15140, L6570, L15180, L15150, L15160 Prin... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 42,86,232
Submission Date
26-04-2024
Contract Date
01-05-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 42,86,232 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of eepson, epson black ink 008 suitable epson l6460, m15140, l6570, l15180, l15150, l15160 printer. only oem make ink is mandatory, compatible not allowed. , epson cyan ink 008 suitable epson l6460, m15140, l6570, l15180, l15150, l15160 printer. only oem make ink is mandatory, compatible not allowed. , epson magenta ink 008 suitable epson l6460, m15140, l6570, l15180, l15150, l15160 printer. o nly oem make ink is mandatory, compatible not allowed. , epson yellow ink 008 suitable epson l6460, m15140, l6570, l15180, l15150, l15160 printer. onl y oem make ink is mandatory, compatible not allowed.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5ea10371-1d20-40a1-a52d-0d06b16df1b2 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c3c72c30-e3b8-47e4-91c8-46de2477ea10 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000