BRR : 8375501
Tender Brief : Supply Of 1)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Black. 2)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Cyan. 3)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Magenta. 4)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Yellow.1)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Black. 2)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Cyan. 3)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Magenta. 4)Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Yellow.,Epson Ink Cartridge No. Epson 003 Black Suitable For Epson L3250 Ink Jet Printer. Only Oem M Ake Toner Cartridge Is Mandatory. Compatible Cartridge Not Allowed. Gem Product Id 5116877-982257928 35 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date O... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 934.56
Submission Date
26-11-2025
Contract Date
04-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 934.56 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 1)epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 black. 2)epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 cyan. 3)epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 magenta. 4)epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 yellow.1)epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 black. 2)epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 cyan. 3)epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 magenta. 4)epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 yellow.,epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 black suitable for epson l3250 ink jet printer. only oem m ake toner cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. gem product id 5116877-982257928 35 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 cyan suitable for epson l3250 ink jet printer. only oem m ake toner cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. gem product id 5116877-895953016 12 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 magenta suitable for epson l3250 ink jet printer. only oe m make toner cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. gem product id 5116877-642168 96687 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 003 yellow suitable for epson l3250 ink jet printer. only oem make toner cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. gem product id 5116877-22686205 118 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0e02b5e1-f77a-4cdb-ab1e-bd42099ef043 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | fa3d5fb4-623b-44ca-adaa-aac234a80373 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000