BRR : 11170922
Tender Brief : Supply Of epson ink cartridge. , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 black suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 cyan suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 yellow suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 magenta suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make i nk cartridge is ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,247.79
Submission Date
19-05-2026
Contract Date
26-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,247.79 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of epson ink cartridge. , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 black suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 cyan suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 yellow suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make ink cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. ] , epson ink cartridge no. epson 664 magenta suitable for epson l380 printer. only oem make i nk cartridge is mandatory. compatible cartridge not allowed. gem product id 5116877-32754172303 ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d98275af-006e-4f22-80f2-351455d0401e | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 80ce7aae-6ec2-4d05-95b6-d68bc0e3fc23 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000