BRR : 5234724
Tender Brief : Restoration Of Cut Made By Brpl By Pdg. Rmc From H. No. 50 To H. No. 47 A Hauz Khas Under Appl. 202205261108426 Online Permission For Road Cutting At H21nf4038 New Inter Connection Between Nr H. No. 30 Village Hauz Khas And Htc Deer Park In Ward No. 150 / Sz. Read More
Tender Value
₹
11,63,300
Contract Value
₹ 5,42,976
Saving / Difference
₹ 6,20,324
▲
Submission Date
10-10-2023
Contract Date
01-02-2024
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,06,421.6 | L7 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,53,303 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,80,963.54 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,92,212.16 | L4 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,42,976 | L1 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,32,383.55 | L6 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,14,617.2 | L5 |
Work Detail
restoration of cut made by brpl by pdg. rmc from h. no. 50 to h. no. 47 a hauz khas under appl. 202205261108426 online permission for road cutting at h21nf4038 new inter connection between nr h. no. 30 village hauz khas and htc deer park in ward no. 150 / sz.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | cd7259b0-2383-4781-9685-61036b5b742c | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1003 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_185722 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_3 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_4 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_5 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000