BRR : 1696401
Tender Brief : Tender For Civil Work - Road restoration Appl. No.202210031252049 by RMC at H.Pur.B4 SJE cut made by BRPL in W.No.150/SZ.-Restoration of cut made by BRPL by pdg. RMC under Appl. No.202210031252049 online permission for road cutting at HK22NF4035 interconnector between Village Humayunpur and B.4 SJE in Ward No.150/SZ., DSR 2018 and approved items Read More
Tender Value
₹
86,111
Contract Value
₹ 64,501
Saving / Difference
₹ 21,610
▲
Submission Date
31-07-2023
Contract Date
26-09-2023
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 64,501 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 72,384.84 | L5 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 68,564.93 | L4 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 68,084.75 | L2 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 68,564.93 | L3 |
Work Detail
tender for civil work - road restoration appl. no.202210031252049 by rmc at h.pur.b4 sje cut made by brpl in w.no.150/sz.-restoration of cut made by brpl by pdg. rmc under appl. no.202210031252049 online permission for road cutting at hk22nf4035 interconnector between village humayunpur and b.4 sje in ward no.150/sz., dsr 2018 and approved items
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000