BRR : 1691399
Tender Brief : Restoration Of Cut Made By Brpl By Pdg. Rmc Under Appl. No.202110261007131 Online Permission For Road Cutting At Hk21nf4032 Interconnector B / W Krishna Nagar Package No.1 And B.2 Sje Nr Merry School In W.No.150 / Sz Read More
Tender Value
₹
91,900
Contract Value
₹ 91,062.34
Saving / Difference
₹ 838
▲
Submission Date
21-02-2023
Contract Date
04-09-2023
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 92,612.55 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 91,841.08 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 91,062.34 | L1 |
Work Detail
restoration of cut made by brpl by pdg. rmc under appl. no.202110261007131 online permission for road cutting at hk21nf4032 interconnector b / w krishna nagar package no.1 and b.2 sje nr merry school in w.no.150 / sz
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4972de96-6257-4783-ad01-91fccad72f98 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 2502 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_159160 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_2 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_3 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_4 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000