BRR : 7333034
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Delhi, Delhi
Tender Brief : R/R of cut by BSES at Car parking E-block Mkt Hauz Khas Appl. ID.202306021231095 in W.No.148/SZ-Restoration of cut by pdg. RMC under Online permission for road cutting at HK22NF4076 replacement of Pilca Cable with XPLE from HTC CWC to Car Parking E block Market Hauz Khas Application ID No.202306021231095 in W.No.148/SZ., DSR DAR CIVIL-2018 and approved items Read More
Tender Value
84,087
Contract Value
₹ 66,437
Saving / Difference
₹ 17,650 ▲
Submission Date
05-11-2024
Contract Date
30-12-2024
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 71,473.6 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 73,155.33 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 66,437 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 73,912.11 L5
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,757.39 L7
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,144.4 L2
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,425.67 L6
Work Detail
r/r of cut by bses at car parking e-block mkt hauz khas appl. id.202306021231095 in w.no.148/sz-restoration of cut by pdg. rmc under online permission for road cutting at hk22nf4076 replacement of pilca cable with xple from htc cwc to car parking e block market hauz khas application id no.202306021231095 in w.no.148/sz., dsr dar civil-2018 and approved items
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9bf7cecf-c656-4cd7-b2da-1ba89c76d14e
Download boqcomparativechart
Download CommitteeMI
Download finsummary_234540
Download techsummary_234540
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Download 6ea24274-d9b0-4afd-a6bc-64d5de8f18d0 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_234540 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_3 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000