BRR : 6645927
Tender Brief : R/R of cut made by BSES near B.12 Huaz Khas Appl. ID.202211171254285 in W.No.148/SZ.-Restoration of cut by pdg. RMC under online permission for road cutting at HK22LT4015 providing U/G alternative Source to single feeder F/P at near B.12 Hauz Khas Application IDNo.202211171254285, DSR DAR CIVIL-2018 and approved items Read More
Tender Value
₹
2,85,774
Contract Value
₹ 1,75,694
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,10,080
▲
Submission Date
13-09-2024
Contract Date
07-01-2025
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,75,694 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,57,196.54 | L5 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,96,612.46 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,90,525.48 | L2 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,99,184.43 | L4 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,71,485.23 | L7 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,60,111.43 | L6 |
Work Detail
r/r of cut made by bses near b.12 huaz khas appl. id.202211171254285 in w.no.148/sz.-restoration of cut by pdg. rmc under online permission for road cutting at hk22lt4015 providing u/g alternative source to single feeder f/p at near b.12 hauz khas application idno.202211171254285, dsr dar civil-2018 and approved items
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000