BRR : 6645928
Tender Brief : R/R of cut made by BSES at Hardevpuri Village and Gautam Nagar Appl. ID.202310091536598 in W.No.148/SZ-Restoration of cut by pdg. RMC under Online permission for road cutting at HR23LT4026 t/o 3 nos. of LT feeder from Hardevpuri Village SS, Gautam Nagar, Application ID No.202310091536598 in W.No.148/SZ., DSR DAR CIVIL-2018 and approved items Read More
Tender Value
₹
3,61,196
Contract Value
₹ 2,32,899
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,28,297
▲
Submission Date
13-09-2024
Contract Date
07-01-2025
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,32,899 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,25,076.24 | L6 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,34,054.89 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,40,809.25 | L3 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,65,045.49 | L4 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,43,136.03 | L7 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,15,143.35 | L5 |
Work Detail
r/r of cut made by bses at hardevpuri village and gautam nagar appl. id.202310091536598 in w.no.148/sz-restoration of cut by pdg. rmc under online permission for road cutting at hr23lt4026 t/o 3 nos. of lt feeder from hardevpuri village ss, gautam nagar, application id no.202310091536598 in w.no.148/sz., dsr dar civil-2018 and approved items
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000