BRR : 2642838
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180 With Hex Nut M16 In Assembled Condition For Schaku Couplerset Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180 With Hex Nut M16 In Assembled Condition For Schaku Coupler,Set Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180 With Hex Nut M16 In Assembled Condition For Schaku Coupler Spec.Drg. No (I) M/S Escorts Drg No. 40-586-06 (2) Part.15 & Part 12. (Ii) M/S.Wsfs Drg. No. 40-586-06 (2) Part.11 & Part.12 And As Per Rdso`S Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 (Reconstructed Nov. 2004) With Amendment Of October-2016. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 42,24,400
Submission Date
20-02-2024
Contract Date
08-04-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 42,24,400 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of hex head screw m16 x 180 with hex nut m16 in assembled condition for schaku couplerset of hex head screw m16 x 180 with hex nut m16 in assembled condition for schaku coupler,set of hex head screw m16 x 180 with hex nut m16 in assembled condition for schaku coupler spec.drg. no (i) m/s escorts drg no. 40-586-06 (2) part.15 & part 12. (ii) m/s.wsfs drg. no. 40-586-06 (2) part.11 & part.12 and as per rdso`s spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 (reconstructed nov. 2004) with amendment of october-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b1d797cc-56ad-498b-96ab-3e9f8ca8d259 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000