BRR : 7089527
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180Set Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180,Set Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180 With Hex Nut M16 In Assembled Condition For Schaku Coupler Schaku Drg. No 40-586-06 (2) Part 11 & Part 12 And Confirming To Rdso Specification No. 61-B-36 Rev 68-1 Wit H Amendment 1 Of Oct-2016. Vide: Cwm/Ubls Ltr No. Ubls/Prog/Des Rev Dt: 21.05.24. [ Warranty Period: 3 0 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Mech Stores Depot-Ubl, Karnataka 260.00 Set => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,633.6
Submission Date
30-05-2024
Contract Date
06-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 46,633.6 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of hex head screw m16 x 180set of hex head screw m16 x 180,set of hex head screw m16 x 180 with hex nut m16 in assembled condition for schaku coupler schaku drg. no 40-586-06 (2) part 11 & part 12 and confirming to rdso specification no. 61-b-36 rev 68-1 wit h amendment 1 of oct-2016. vide: cwm/ubls ltr no. ubls/prog/des rev dt: 21.05.24. [ warranty period: 3 0 months after the date of delivery ] mech stores depot-ubl, karnataka 260.00 set => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5584e04c-4549-4db8-9b01-37d09c2b4138 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3d04393d-4964-4813-b866-d6a4ca672a1d | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000