BRR : 8260378
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180 With Hex Nut M16 In Assembled Condition For Schaku Couplerset Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180 With Hex Nut M16 In Assembled Condition For Schaku Coupler,Slide Plate For Schaku Semi Permanent Couple As Per Camtech / M / Proj/19-20/Mp8 Drg No.40-524-07-7(4) Confirming To Rdsos Spec. No. 61- B-36 Rev. 02 Or Latest From Approved Vendor [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] , Set Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180 With Hex Nut M16 In Assembled Condition For Schaku Coupler And As Per Camtech / M / Proj/19-20/Mp8 Drg No.40-586-06(2) Pt 12,15 Confi... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,64,680.8
Submission Date
27-10-2025
Contract Date
14-11-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,64,680.8 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of hex head screw m16 x 180 with hex nut m16 in assembled condition for schaku couplerset of hex head screw m16 x 180 with hex nut m16 in assembled condition for schaku coupler,slide plate for schaku semi permanent couple as per camtech / m / proj/19-20/mp8 drg no.40-524-07-7(4) confirming to rdsos spec. no. 61- b-36 rev. 02 or latest from approved vendor [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , set of hex head screw m16 x 180 with hex nut m16 in assembled condition for schaku coupler and as per camtech / m / proj/19-20/mp8 drg no.40-586-06(2) pt 12,15 confirming to rdsos spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 02 or latest from approved vendor [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of del ivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 37165b20-eaff-4776-91cc-4230df50a4c4 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000