BRR : 7795590
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  hubbali, Karnataka
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Hex Head Screwset Of Hex Head Screw,Set Of Hex Head Screw M16 X 180 With Hex Nut M16 In Assembled Condition For Schaku Couple R To Schaku Drg. No. 40-586-06 (2) Part.11 & Part.12 And As Per Rdso`S Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1 With A Mendment 1 Of Oct-2016. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: M Ax 8 Lacs ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 32,804
Submission Date
24-07-2025
Contract Date
28-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 32,804 L1
Work Detail
supply of set of hex head screwset of hex head screw,set of hex head screw m16 x 180 with hex nut m16 in assembled condition for schaku couple r to schaku drg. no. 40-586-06 (2) part.11 & part.12 and as per rdso`s spec. no. 61-b-36 rev. 68-1 with a mendment 1 of oct-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: m ax 8 lacs ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 480beb44-8c83-48c8-80a8-6801d6c56bb1
Download File Name File Description
Download 5002508 Tender Documents
Download 5417371 Tender Documents
Download d29c2bf2-b6a7-4623-883b-f4470d6db771 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000