BRR : 2498790
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Spare Part Of Crowned Gear Coupling For Wap-5 Locos Consisting : ( 1 ) Locking Disc As Per Mackiel Part No. 09 Or Zf Part No.5080302458, Qty- 02 Nos. ( 2 ) Set Of Locking Ring As Per Mackiel Part No. 05 Or Zf Part No. 080302460, Qty- 02 Nos. ( 3 ) Adopter Ring As Per Mackiel Part No. 06 Or Zf Part No. 5080302459, Qty - 02 Nos. ( 4 ) Cover As Per Mackiel Part No. 08 Or Zf Part No. 5080302457, Qty- 02 Nos [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,78,200
Submission Date
07-04-2023
Contract Date
16-04-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,78,200 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of spare part of crowned gear coupling for wap-5 locos consisting : ( 1 ) locking disc as per mackiel part no. 09 or zf part no.5080302458, qty- 02 nos. ( 2 ) set of locking ring as per mackiel part no. 05 or zf part no. 080302460, qty- 02 nos. ( 3 ) adopter ring as per mackiel part no. 06 or zf part no. 5080302459, qty - 02 nos. ( 4 ) cover as per mackiel part no. 08 or zf part no. 5080302457, qty- 02 nos [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 72c7233b-1066-4dfe-a545-922b541e5e45 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000