BRR : 11197416
Tender Brief : Supply Of set of spare part of crowned gear coupling for wap- 5 locos consisting : (1) locking disc as per mackiel part no. 09 or zf part no. 5080302458,qty- 02 nos. (2) set of locking ring as per mackiel part no. 05 or zf part no. 5080302460, qty- 02 nos. (3) adopter ring as per mackiel part no. 06 or zf part no. 5080302459, qty - 02 nos. (4) cover as per mackiel part no. 08 or zf part no. 5080302457, qty- 02 nos Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 11,86,136
Submission Date
19-05-2026
Contract Date
01-06-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,86,136 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of spare part of crowned gear coupling for wap- 5 locos consisting : (1) locking disc as per mackiel part no. 09 or zf part no. 5080302458,qty- 02 nos. (2) set of locking ring as per mackiel part no. 05 or zf part no. 5080302460, qty- 02 nos. (3) adopter ring as per mackiel part no. 06 or zf part no. 5080302459, qty - 02 nos. (4) cover as per mackiel part no. 08 or zf part no. 5080302457, qty- 02 nos
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b63cde39-f0f7-48ca-b398-76b2e10e017e | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000