BRR : 2102507
Tender Brief : Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Iei R Bldgs At Chakkargaon Under Sub Division I Eandm Division Apwd Prothrapur During 2022-23 Swsitc Of 1 No 1.5 Ton Split Type Air Conditioner And 2Kva Inverter I / C Battery And 01 No Geyser At Type V / Ng 11 At Chakkargaon Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,55,837
Contract Value
₹ 95,500
Saving / Difference
₹ 60,337
▲
Submission Date
14-09-2022
Contract Date
06-10-2022
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 95,500 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,35,300 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,37,400 | L3 |
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of iei r bldgs at chakkargaon under sub division i eandm division apwd prothrapur during 2022-23 swsitc of 1 no 1.5 ton split type air conditioner and 2kva inverter i / c battery and 01 no geyser at type v / ng 11 at chakkargaon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 444a4f15-6631-4d09-9dad-67a5a54a03b7 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000