BRR : 2102082
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  South Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Annual Repair And Maintenance Of R Bldgs At Chakkargaon Under Sd No I Eandm Division Apwd Prothrapur During 2021-22 Sw Sitc Of 01 No 1.5 Ton Split Type Ac In Servant Qtr Including Wiring Geyser And Fittings At Type-V Ng / 7 For Secretary Dm / It At Chakkargaon Ph-Ii Read More
Tender Value
1,16,041
Contract Value
₹ 88,010
Saving / Difference
₹ 28,031 ▲
Submission Date
10-12-2021
Contract Date
23-12-2021
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 88,010 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 88,815 L2
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of r bldgs at chakkargaon under sd no i eandm division apwd prothrapur during 2021-22 sw sitc of 01 no 1.5 ton split type ac in servant qtr including wiring geyser and fittings at type-v ng / 7 for secretary dm / it at chakkargaon ph-ii
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9bb71c26-2935-41f5-b290-9c79061552e2
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_4916 Tender Documents
Download Instructions-to-bidders Tender Documents
Download 56263adf-b8a0-4bea-9cca-252baebcb394 Tender Documents
Download TenderDocument69 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000