BRR : 2102218
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Internal Electrical Installation Residential Building At Chakkargaon Under Sd-I Eandm Division Apwd Prothrapur During 2022-23 Sw Supplying Installation Testing And Commissioning Of 1 No 1.5 Ton Split Type Air Conditioner And Geyser At Type-V / Ng-18 At Chakkargaon Read More
Tender Value
78,835
Contract Value
₹ 65,200
Saving / Difference
₹ 13,635 ▲
Submission Date
10-08-2022
Contract Date
17-08-2022
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 66,400 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 65,200 L1
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of internal electrical installation residential building at chakkargaon under sd-i eandm division apwd prothrapur during 2022-23 sw supplying installation testing and commissioning of 1 no 1.5 ton split type air conditioner and geyser at type-v / ng-18 at chakkargaon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 26db31cf-0ba3-41a2-8f96-c21861eabdbc
Download File Name File Description
Download 6e192fd2-923e-46ee-b3b2-7f8c7f36ad86 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000