BRR : 2101483
Tender Brief : annual repair maintenance of Ar And Mo R Bldgs At Chakkargaon Under Sd-I Eandm Division Apwd, Prothrapur Drg 22-23 Sw Sitc Of Square Wave Inverter 1650 / 1500 Va Including 12V 180 Ah Tall Tubular Battery At Type V Ng/8 For Joint Secretary To Lg At Chakkargaon Ar And Mo R Bldgs At Chakkargaon Under Sd-I Eandm Division Apwd, Prothrapur Drg 22-23 Sw Sitc Of Square Wave Inverter 1650 / 1500 Va Including 12V 180 Ah Tall Tubular Battery At Type V Ng/8 For Joint Secretary To Lg At Chakkargaon Read More
Tender Value
₹
52,389
Contract Value
₹ 44,800
Saving / Difference
₹ 7,589
▲
Submission Date
12-04-2022
Contract Date
21-04-2022
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 45,980 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 44,800 | L1 |
Work Detail
annual repair maintenance of ar and mo r bldgs at chakkargaon under sd-i eandm division apwd, prothrapur drg 22-23 sw sitc of square wave inverter 1650 / 1500 va including 12v 180 ah tall tubular battery at type v ng/8 for joint secretary to lg at chakkargaon ar and mo r bldgs at chakkargaon under sd-i eandm division apwd, prothrapur drg 22-23 sw sitc of square wave inverter 1650 / 1500 va including 12v 180 ah tall tubular battery at type v ng/8 for joint secretary to lg at chakkargaon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9be739b3-15a0-4fc4-b456-05f7cf1b4c8d |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000