BRR : 2102104
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Iei Residential Building At Chakkargaon Under Sub Division I Eandm Division Apwd Prothrapur During 2022-23 Sw Sitc Of 01 No. Additional 1.5 Ton Split Type Air Conditioner And 01 No Pedestal Fan At Type-V / Ng-05 At Chakkargaon Read More
Tender Value
71,660
Contract Value
₹ 47,400
Saving / Difference
₹ 24,260 ▲
Submission Date
30-09-2022
Contract Date
11-10-2022
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,700 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,400 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,750 L2
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of iei residential building at chakkargaon under sub division i eandm division apwd prothrapur during 2022-23 sw sitc of 01 no. additional 1.5 ton split type air conditioner and 01 no pedestal fan at type-v / ng-05 at chakkargaon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 65c3cf58-5815-4645-801c-bf351700fd93
Download File Name File Description
Download 02a52506-c8bf-4abf-a4ba-c058feb842aa Tender Documents
Download BOQ_7886 Tender Documents
Download Instructions-to-bidders Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download TermsandConditins1892 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000