BRR : 2102343
Tender Brief : Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Iei Residential Building At Chakkargaon Under Sub Division-I, Eandm Division, Apwd, Prothrapur During 2023-24 Sw Sitc Of 01 Nos. Air Conditioner And Wall Fan At Type-V / Ng-15 At Chakkargaon Read More
Tender Value
₹
89,946
Contract Value
₹ 73,600
Saving / Difference
₹ 16,346
▲
Submission Date
18-09-2023
Contract Date
06-10-2023
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 73,900 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 73,600 | L1 |
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of iei residential building at chakkargaon under sub division-i, eandm division, apwd, prothrapur during 2023-24 sw sitc of 01 nos. air conditioner and wall fan at type-v / ng-15 at chakkargaon
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000